Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SRA. LUCIA MARIA TARIN BUSTILLOS-NINGUNOPENDIENTE19 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. REMEDIOS ALMANZA CARMONA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO19 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MANUEL ATOCHA RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DEL CARMEN CARRILLO MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO19 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ISIDRO DEL RIO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO19 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. VENTURA OROZCO GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO19 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. DANIEL ERNESTO RIOS GUTIERREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ18 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JORGE ALBERTO ESCOBEDO PORRAS-NINGUNOPENDIENTE18 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARTHA BAEZA LOYA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO18 DE JUNIO 201814:00 HRS.EN CAPILLA 13:00 HRS.LA CONCORDIA
SR. MANUEL UGARTE GALLEGOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO18 DE JUNIO 201812:00 HRS.TEMPLO DEL BUEN PASTOR 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
SR. CRUZ ERNESTO GUITERREZ FLORES-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ18 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. BEATRIZ LOPEZ GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO17 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. EULALIA LEVARIO ORTEGA-NINGUNOCD. ALDAMA16 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. PAULA BERMUDEZ-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. BEATRIZ AGUIRRE PUENTE-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO16 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. LUIS SALMON TAPIA-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. GABRIELA GARCIA SANCHEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION DIRECTA
SRA. NORMA OFELIA PEREZ GUERRA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO16 DE JUNIO 201810:30 HRS.EVENENZER 11:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. GABRIEL MORENO SALCIDO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO16 DE JUNIO 201813:30 HRS.SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
SR. LUIS ALFONSO CHAVEZ MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO16 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. ANTONIO BANDA BANDA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO16 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. NEYDA KARINA PIÑA AGUILAR-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ16 DE JUNIO 201811:00 HRS.TEMPLO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN 11:30 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. RAMONA VELDUCEA MORAN-NINGUNOTECNOLOGICO15 DE JUNIO 201813:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. LUIS ANGEL ESPINO FIGUEROA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO15 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 4
SR. JUAN LOPEZ BARRON-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE JUNIO 201816:00 HRS.DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 3
SR. OSCAR EVARISTO HERNANDEZ BUSTILLOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE JUNIO 201812:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. GONZALO MEDINA AUFFEN-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA14 DE JUNIO 201813:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE CRISTO REY 14:00 HRS.DOLORES
SR. JUAN CARLOS FIERRO HERRERA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO14 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. JULIAN ORTIZ VALENZUELA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO16 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. MARIA ELENA MORENO DELGADO-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA ALPHA14 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO 12:00 HRS.DOLORES
SR. JOSE ALONSO OLVERA BASTIDA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE JUNIO 201814:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 15:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SR. GUILLERMO LEON RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO14 DE JUNIO 201812:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE CRISTO SUMO SACERDOTE 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. CECILIO GRANADOS BECERRA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO14 DE JUNIO 201810:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE FATIMA 11:00 HRS.LA CONCORDIA
SRA. ANITA GONZALEZ RAMIREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO13 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ABUNDIO CANO GOMEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE JUNIO 201814:20 HRS.PENDIENTELA COLINA
SRA. MARGARITA GUANESPEN DE MUÑOZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO12 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO FLORES MELENDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE ABRIL 201814:30 HRS.LA COLINA 15:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SRA. MARIA DE JESUS VIRAMONTES LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE JUNIO 201813:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. AMELIA SANTOSCOY GUERRERO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ12 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. GENARO ALONSO ROBLEDO RAMOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO13 DE JUNIO 201811:45 HRS.EL CHARCO 13:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SRA. PETRA JASSO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE12:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.DOLORES
JOVEN BRYAN GERARDO GARCIA GUERRERO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ13 DE JUNIO 201814:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 15:00 HRS.AQUILES SERDAN
SRA. ROSA MARIA QUINTANA GAMBOA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO11 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. RAMONA ANCHONDO SAENZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ11 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS JOSE BALDERRAMA ORTEGA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. EVANGELINA ESCARCEGA CHAVEZ-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ELIA LECHUGA GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ11 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS ALFONSO LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO11 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEEN CAPILLA 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. FERNANDO ALVAREZ OLIVAS-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ11 DE JUNIO 201810:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE JESUS MISERICORDIOSO 11:00 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SRA. BERTHA MILLAN RASCON-NINGUNOPENDIENTE11 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 1
50 Servicios Página 1 de 63    | 2 3 4 »