Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SR. PASCUAL VEGA ZAPATA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. LAURA MINERVA GUTIERREZ PALOMO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE DICIEMBRE 201814:30 HRS.DIVINO REDENTOR 15:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SRA. ROSA GUILLERMINA VALDEZ ZUBIATE-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. AGUSTIN BUSIO GARDEA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑO ABRAHAM SAID LOPEZ LOZANO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ14 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA GUADALUPE OROZCO CORDOVA-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA14 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PRIETO DE ACOSTA-FUNERALES MIRANDAALDAMA14 DE DICIEMBRE 201811:30 HRS.VIRGEN DEL CARMEN 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL
JOVEN MANUEL ABRAHAM RIOS MIRANDA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO13 DE DICIEMBRE 201810:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 11:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. ANA AGUILAR QUIRON-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO13 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. VICTOR GUANESPEN-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO13 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FELIPE LAURO GUZMAN BARRAZA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO13 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. FIDEL ADAN COTA LOYA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO13 DE DICIEMBRE 201815:00 HRS.DIRECTOSAN JOSE
SRA. MARIA ELENA SAUCEDA CARRASCO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO13 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
JOVEN CESAR ALBERTO PINEDA MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO13 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. RAMONA CHACON CHACON-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ13 DE DICIEMBRE 201813:30 HRS.JESUS MISERICORDIOSO 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SR. DEMETRIO GARCIA SOTO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ13 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA OLIVIA RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO12 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FRANCSICO ALONSO RAMOS CHAVEZ-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA ELENA SAUCEDA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO12 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LAURA MINERVA GUITERREZ PALOMO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. CESAUR ARTURO AHUMADA CHAPARRO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ12 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS ANTONIO DANIEL CARDOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ12 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MYRNA AZUCENA MORALES PORRAS-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA ALPHA12 DE DICIEMBRE 201812:30 HRS.SANTA TERESITA 13:00 HRS.LA PIEDAD
SRITA. CLAUDIA DARINKA PEREA PEÑA-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA12 DE DICIEMBRE 201814:00 HRS.EN CAPILLA 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. JOSEFINA PEÑA MOLINA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO11 DE DICIEMBRE 201812:00 HRS.TEMPLO DE MARIA AUXILIADORA 12:30 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRITA. NICTE LOY CASTILLO RAMIREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO11 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. GUADALUPE EULOGIA VILLA BUSTAMANTE-NINGUNODOMICILIO11 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RAMON MARQUEZ DUARTE-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ11 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS BENANCIO VALDIVIEZO OLIVAS-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ11 DE DICIEMBRE 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. DULCES NOMBRES GARCIA ALTAMIRANO-NINGUNODOMICILIO11 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTESANTA EULALIA 15:00 HRS.AQUILES SERDAN
RAMON MARQUEZ DUARTE-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. SOLEDAD HERNANDEZ CEPEDA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. GUADALUPE PEDREGON GIRON-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO10 DE DICIEMBRE 201813:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE SANTA TERESITA 14:00 HRS.LUX NOSTRA
SR. DAVID CISNEROS DELGADO-NINGUNOEL SAUZPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. BULMARO FIERRO DIAZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARCELA MENDOZA ENRIQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO10 DE DICIEMBRE 201812:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. FRANCISCO VIGIL HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ10 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. CESAR ARTURO AHUMADA CHAPARRO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LUZ CATALINA CERVANTES TRASVIÑA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ8 DE DICIEMBRE 201812:00 HRS.PENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 4
SR. SALVADOR GAONA FLORES-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ8 DE DICIEMBRE 201810:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE JESUS MISERICORDIOSO 11:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. CARMELO LINARES RUIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO8 DE DICIEMBRE 201811:30 HRS.SANTA ROSALIA 12:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DOLORES OTERO MATA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO8 DE DICIEMBRE 201814:30 HRS.SAN RAFAEL 15:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. MARIA DEL SOCORRO IBARRA BARRON-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE DICIEMBRE 201813:00 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:30 HRS.SAN JOSE
SR. JOSE IGNACIO SALAZAR MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE DICIEMBRE 201813:00 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:30 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
NIÑA NANCY LIZBETH CONTRERAS GOMEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. LUIS MORENO MUÑOZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. BRENDA MAGDALENA LOZOYA PIZARRO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE DICIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. PAULA GRAJEDA VAZQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO7 DE DICIEMBRE 201811:15 HRS.RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL
SR. MANUEL ERNESTO GAYTAN RAMIREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO7 DE DICIEMBRE 201812:30 HRS.SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
50 Servicios Página 1 de 85    | 2 3 4 »