Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion ↑ Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS ORTEGA30-08-17FUNERALES MIRANDAEN DOMICILIO31-08-1715:00 HRS.SAN JORGE 16:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL #1
SR. ENRIQUE CORDOVA DE LA CRUZ30-07-2018FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO1 DE AGOSTO 201811:20 HRS.TEMPLO DE SAN GABRIEL 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. FRANCISCO FIERRO VILLALOBOS30-07-2018FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO1 DE AGOSTO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE CRISTO REY 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
MARÍA EUSTOLIA CARAVEO VILLAR30-07-17FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO CAPILLA 331-07-1710:00 HRS.TRASLADO A TEMOSACHICDEL LUGAR
SAMUEL CHAVIRA MUÑIZ30-07-17FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLÓGICO31-07-1714:30 HRS.CENTRO DISCIPULADO 15:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SRA. BERTHA LICANO DOMINGUEZ30-06-2018FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO1 DE JULIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
TOMÁS ARTURO RAMOS PORTILLO30-06-17FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUÁREZ01/07/1710:30 HRS.SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 11:00 HRS.LA COLINA
ERNESTO VALLES OCHOA30-06-17FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLÓGICO01/07/17PENDIENTEPENDIENTEDOLORES
JOSÉ ELÍAS HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ30-06-17FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO CAPILLA 401/07/1712:30 hrs.RESURRECCIÓN DEL SEÑOR 13:15 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
CINTHIA CRISTINA ORTÍZ MÁRQUEZ30-06-17FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUÁREZ02/07/17PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
HORALIA MARTÍNEZ MORENO30-06-17FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLÓGICO02/07/17PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
JOSÉ FILEMÓN BARCENA GALVEZ30-06-17FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO CAPILLA 302/07/17PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. JULIETA LORENA COUGHANOUR MILLER30-05-2017NUEVO AMANECERSALA OMEGA31-052017PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. CARLOS MUÑOZ BERMUDEZ30-05-2017FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO31/05/201711.30SANTO NIÑO DE ATOCHA 12.00CREMACION
SR. LUIS ALFREDO PEREZ GONZALEZ30-05-2017FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO31/05/201712.00JESUS MISIONERO 12.30MPAL 1
GENARO MARTINEZ LOMAS30-05-2017FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO31/05/201713.30CRISTO REY 14.00DOLORES
MARTHA EMMA MONJARREZ MANRIQUEZ30-04-2017FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO01 mayo 201712:30 hrsMISA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRSCREMACION
HUMBERTO RUIZ ANCHONDO30-03-2017FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO31 de marzo 201710:30 hrsMISA DE GUADALUPE 11:00 HRSSAN JOSE
SR. ELIAS MANUEL CEPEDA CONTERAS30-03-2017FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO31/03/201711.30TEMPLO DEL REFUGIO 12.00MUNICIPAL
SRA. ANTONJIA PORRAS CRUZ30-03-2017FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO31/03/201714.00DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 1
OSCAR CHACON MURILLO30-03-2017FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO01 abril 201713:00 hrsMISA COLINA 13:30 HRSCOLINA
SR. JOSE HERNANDEZ RIVERA30-01-2017FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO31/01/201712.30EN CAPILLA 1.00 COLINA
SRA. GRACIELA MACIAS NAVARRO30-01-2017FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO31/01/201714.30PERPETUO SOCORRO 15.00COLINA
JOVEN GERARDO ANTONIO PIZARRO LOPEZ3-12-17FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ04 DICIEMBRE 17--SANTA EULALIA
MARTIN VILLEGAS GAMEZ29-12-2016FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 diciembre 201612:30 hrsMISA EN DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ALAS 13:00MUNICIPAL 3
LIC. RODOLFO LOPEZ MENDOZA 29-11-2016NUEVO AMANECERSALA ALPHA30 11 2016PENDIENTEPENDIENTECOLINA
LIC. RODOLFO LOPEZ MENDOZA 29-11-2016NUEVO AMANECERSALA ALPHA30 11 201613.15 HORASMISA 14.00 HORAS ASUNCION DE MARIACOLINA
JOSEFINA LEYVA MARTINEZ29-11-2016FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 noviembre 201611:30 hrsMISA BUEN PASTOR A LAS 12:00 HRSSAN JOSE
MARIA DEL SOCORRO SIGALA LEON29-11-2016FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO01 diciembre 201614:30 HRSMISA EN DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ALAS 15:00COLINA
MARIA JESUS ORTIZ SIGALA29-11-2016FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 noviembre 201612:00 hrsMISA EN LA CAPILLA A LAS 10:00 TRASLADO AL SALITRE
LORENZA ORONA ESTRADA29-11-2016FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO01 diciembre 201612:30 hrsMISA EN DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ALAS 13:00 HRSMUNICIPAL UNO
JOSE LUIS MORENO CHACON29-11-2016FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO02 diciembre 201610:30NO TIENE MISACREMACION
SR. ANTONIO CASTRO CISNEROS29-11-2016FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO30/11/201611.30CRISTO REY 12.00MPAL 1
SR. RAFAEL QUIROZ MUÑOZ29-11-2016FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO30/11/201613.30LA SOLEDAD 14.00DOLORES
OSCAR VALENCIA TREVIZO29-11-2016FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO30/11/201613.30LA SOLEDAD 14.00DOLORES
SR. ISMAEL ESTRADA SALINAS29-11-17NINGUNOCD. ALDAMA CAPILLA SANTA ANA01-12-1711:00 HRS.SAN CARLOS 12:00 HRS.PANTEON NUEVO
SRA. NERY VIRIDIANA FIERRO DOMINGUEZ29-11-17FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLÓGICO01-12-1711:30 HRS.SAN ANTONIO 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL #3
SRA. ANA VELIA FIERRO DOMINGUEZ29-11-17FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLÓGICO01-12-1711:30 HRS.BUEN PASTOR 12:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SRA.ANTONIA ESTRADA GOMEZ29-10-2017NINGUNODOMICILIO30-10-201710:30 hrsVALLE DE VIDA 11:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SR. MANUELA MORALES BAEZA29-10-2017FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO CAPILLA 330-10-201713:30 hrsSANTA CECILIA 14:00 HRSCONCORDIA
SRA. JOSEFINA ANZARES ALARCON29-10-2017FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO CAPILLA 230-10-201714:30 hrsCRISTO SUMO SACERDOTE 15:00 HRSSANTA FE
JESUS ALEXIS MUÑOZ MARRUFO29-10-2017FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO01 noviembre 2017PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
MARCELINO PIZAÑA ARREDONDO29-10-2016FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 octubre 2016PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
ELENA YOLANDA RASCON MARTINEZ29-10-2016FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 octubre 201613:30 hrsMISA PANTEON COLINA 14:00COLINA
ROBERTO RIOS PEREZ29-10-2016FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 octubre 201614:00 hrsMISA BUEN PASTOR A LAS 15:00TRASLADO A SACRAMENRO
ONESIMO ALEJANDRO LARREA VILLALOBOS29-10-2016FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 octubre 201614:30 HRSTEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 15:00 HRSMUNICIPAL TRES
SRA.CARMEN MUELA RIOS29-10-2016FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO31/10/201613.30SANTA TERESITA 14.00MPAL 1
SR. LORENZO CRUZ CALDERA29-10-2016FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO31/10/2016 14.00 DIRECTOPIEDAD
SRA. TOMASA SOTO CARNERO29-10-2016FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO31/10/201611.30 TEMPLO DEL REFUGIO 12.00MPAL 1
SR. CESAR MORALES JAQUEZ29-10-2016FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO31/10/201614.30SAN JUDAS TADEO 15.00MPAL 4
50 Servicios Página 2 de 85    « 1 | 3 4 5 »