Nombre ↑↓ |
Fecha Defuncion ↑↓ |
Funeraria ↑↓ |
Sucursal /Capilla ↑↓ |
Fecha Salida ↑↓ |
Hora Salida ↑↓ |
Servicio Religioso ↑↓ |
Cementerio ↑↓ |
SR. EUGENIO DE JESUS CUTBERTO MARQUEZ MUÑOZ | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 4 DE ABRIL 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. JUAN CHAVEZ CHACON | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 12 DE MAYO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. ANA MARIA TREJO TARANGO | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 4 DE ABRIL 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. LETICIA RAMIREZ ARMENDARIZ | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 2 DE AGOSTO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
JOVEN CARLOS VARGAS GONZALEZ | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | - | - | - | - |
SRA. LUCIA MARIA TARIN BUSTILLOS | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 19 DE JUNIO 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
RECIEN NACIDO GARCIA | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION |
SR. JOSE DOLORES LICON POLANCO | - | NINGUNO | NUEVO DELCICIAS | 30 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | DEL LUGAR |
SR. JUAN CADENA PARRA | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 16 DE ENERO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
JUAN DE DIOS LOZOYA QUIÑONEZ | - | NINGUNO | EN DOMICILIO | 18-07-17 | 11:00 HRS. | PURISIMA CONCEPCION 12:00 HRS. | SACRAMENTO |
O.F. DE LA CRUZ GALLEGOS | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | CREMACIÓN |
SR. JOSE MANUEL MARQUEZ VIGIL | - | NINGUNO | TRASLADO AL SAUZ | - | - | - | - |
NUBIA LIZETH GAYTÁN OROZCO | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. CLARA SUSANA NAVARRETE AGUIRRE | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 11 DE MAYO 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. MARIO ALBERTO REYES CARMONA | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 6 DE ABRIL 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
NIÑA MARÍA JULIA HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ | - | NINGUNO | - | 18-07-17 | - | CAPILLA LA COLINA 10:00 HRS. | LA COLINA |
SR. ALFREDO IBARRA SILVA | 03-12-17 | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 04 DICIEMBRE 17 | 12:30 HRS | SANTO NIÑO 13:00 HRS | COLINA |
NIÑO LIAN SANTIAGO GONZALEZ AGUIRRE | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 2 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION |
SR. JERONIMO JOSE LUIS ESTRADA | - | NINGUNO | ALDAMA | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. LUIS RAUL OROZCO MENDOZA | - | NINGUNO | CREMACION DIRECTA | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION DIRECTA |
SR. MANUEL DE ATOCHA RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ | - | NINGUNO | VILLA JUAREZ | 19 DE JUNIO 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. ISIDRO CARREON MEDINA | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 15 DE MAYO 2019 | 11:30 HRS. | SANTA CRUZ 12:00 HRS. | PENDIENTE |
SR. JOSE ANTONIO QUINTERO LUGO | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 13 DE MAYO 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
ELVIRA TARANGO SALAZAR | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
NIÑA MARÍA GUADALUPE IBARRA PÉREZ | 09-06-2017 | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 10/06/17 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
NIÑA GÉNESIS DEYLANY MELÉNDEZ MORENO | 09-06-2017 | NINGUNO | TRASLADO A SATEVÓ | 10/06/17 | - | - | - |
SR. RAMON GONZALO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. JESÚS MANUEL GARCÍA URBINA | 09-06-2017 | NINGUNO | TRASLADO A VILLA OCAMPO, DURANGO | - | - | - | - |
HMNA. BERTHA ESPERANZA DE LA ROSA ARRIAGA | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 01 MARZO 2018 | 12:00 HRS | DIRECTO | DOLORES |
SRA. JUANA TORRES CONTRERAS | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 25 DE JULIO 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. FELIPE LOPEZ HERNANDEZ | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. MARCOS MARTINEZ DAMAS | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 4 DE DICIEMBRE 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. ROGELIO FONSECA ELIZALDE | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | CREMACIÓN |
SRA. MARIA PIEDAD VALDIVIEZO VERGARA | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 7 DE ABRIL 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
JENIFER GUADALUPE VARELA ZUBIATE | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. JOSE LOPEZ ACOSTA | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | TRASLADO A LAZARO CARDENAS | - |
NIÑA LAURA SUSANA OTRTEGA VILLARREAL | 11-06-2017 | NINGUNO | PACHECO | 12/06/2017 | 12.00 | EN CAPILLA 11.00 | SAN GUILLERMO |
SR. JUAN EMILIO GARCIA PARRA | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 3 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. CAROLINA ARMENDARIZ CASTILLO | - | NINGUNO | CREMACION DIRECTA | 3 DE DICIEMBRE 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION DIRECTA |
SRA. ESTHER TARIN PEREZ | - | NINGUNO | ALDAMA | 25 DE FEBRERO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. JUAN JOSE ESPINOZA VALERIO | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 3 DE DICIEMBRE 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
JOSE MARIA ZULETA PINALES | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 25 DE FEBRERO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION |
SRA. BELEM LOPEZ MUÑOZ | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 20 DE JUNIO 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. EZEQUIEL ASCENCIO CARRILLO | - | NINGUNO | SAN GUILLERMO | 26 DE FEBRERO 2019 | 13:30 HRS. | DEL LUGAR 14:00 HRS. | AQUILES SERDAN |
SR. ARMANDO ANAYA ROSAS | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 5 DE AGOSTO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. SAÚL ESTRADA RASCÓN | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | - |
SR. JORGE VAZQUEZ CARMEN | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 15 DE MAYO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SANTA ROSALIA 12:00 HRS. | PENDIENTE |
SR. LUIS ALFONSO AVILA MEZA | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. AURELIO ALBERTO JAQUEZ MENDOZA | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. JORGE GONZALEZ ALAMOS | - | NINGUNO | VILLA JUAREZ | 6 DE MARZO 2018 | 12:00 HRS. | - | SANTA EULALIA |
| | | | | | | |