Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
JOVEN CESAR EDUARDO ZAVALA ORTIZ-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JUAN GONZALEZ GALLEGOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO31 ENERO 18---
SR. ANTONIO SILVA-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. FRANCISCA CORDOVA CORDOVA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO8 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE JESUS OBRERO 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SRITA. LEYDA JOHANA MORALES NUÑEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECOPENDIENTE11:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. LEOPOLDO AVIÑA CORDERO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑA MARJORIE ANDREA MENDOZA LOERA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ4 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JAIME ZUBIA CASTILLO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ17 DE NOVIEMBRE 201812:30 HRS.TEMPLO EL SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. MARTHA EULALIA RAMOS MIRANDA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO7 DE ENERO 201914:30 HRS.SAN RAFAEL 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. ERNESTO BALDERRAMA VENEGAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE FEBRERO 201910:30 HRS.COLONIA OCAMPO 12:00 HRS.COLONIA OCAMPO
SR. JUAN MANUEL CERVANTES HOLGUIN-NINGUNODOMICILIO25 DE MARZO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO3 DE MAYO 20198:00 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE COLONIA VILLA 9:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. BERNARDA REZA TELLEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. VICTOR JAVIER ESTUPIÑAN GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ20 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑA ALONDRA GIL MENDEVAL-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ04 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. EVA JULIETA JUAREZ MELENDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO18 DE OCTUBRE 201912:30 HRS.PERPETUO SOCORRO 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. ROSENDO JAUREGUI GUTIERREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ31 ENERO 18---
SRA. HERLINDA PACHECO RODRÍGUEZ-NINGUNO-26 DE MARZO 2018---
SRA. MARICELA ZAMORA ESPINO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ6 DE MAYO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. BENITO MARQUEZ DANIEL-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO8 DE JUNIO 201816:00 HRS.CAPILLA DE LA FUNERARIA 15:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. EVANGELINA LOYA MOLINA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. CYNTHIA LILIANA DELGADO GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO21 DE AGOSTO 201812:15 HRS.TEMPLO DE SAN JUDAS 13:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SR. JESUS IBARRA PEÑUELAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO4 DE OCTUBRE 201812:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
NIÑO DYLAN MATEO CORDOVA ESCARCEGA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ17 DE NOVIEMBRE 201812:00 HRS.DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 4
SR. TOMAS FERNANDO CEPEDA HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO7 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. ROSA ESTHER METENIA GARCIA-NINGUNOSANTA EULALIA15 DE FEBRERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ERNESTINA GUZMAN ANZUREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO26 DE MARZO 201911:30 HRS.FATIMA CONCORDIA 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SR. JOAQUIN SERRANO-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ADAN LOPEZ SALCIDO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SR. JUAN ANTONIO PEÑA MARMOLEJO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO20 DE JULIO 201913:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. SOLEDAD PANDO FRANCO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO04 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. CARLOS ALBERTO ARBALLO MARQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO18 DE OCTUBRE 201914:30 HRS.SOLEDAD 15:00MUNICIPAL 1
SR. JESUS MANUEL CARRILLO CISNEROS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO31 ENERO 18--CREMACION
OBITOS CHÁVEZ VARGAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLÓGICO----
SR. HECTOR MANUEL MONTES FLORES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO4 DE MAYO 201814:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE SANTO NIÑO 15:00 HRS.LUX NOSTRA
SR. JESUS NARCIZO GABALDON GONZALEZ-NINGUNOCD. ALDAMA8 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECD. ALDAMA
NIÑO CARLOS ALEJANDRO ROMERO ESTRADA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZPENDIENTE13:30 HRS.SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. EDGAR RENE ALVAREZ DELGADO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO21 DE AGOSTO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. JOSE GUADALUPE SAENZ HOLGUIN-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO4 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. EULOGIO ROMERO VAZQUEZ-NINGUNODOMICILIO17 DE NOVIEMBRE 201814:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. MARIA CAROLINA SILVA JULIMES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO7 DE ENERO 201914:30 HRS.EN CAPILLA 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. LORETO CORRAL MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ15 DE FEBRERO 201913:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ MEDRANO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO26 DE MARZO 201914:30 HRS.LA COLINA 15:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. ANGEL FRANCISCO MARISCAL DOMNIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. MARGARITA JUAREZ MONTES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FRANCISCO PERALTA VIDAÑA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO20 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ELVIRA FLORES CERVANTES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO04 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA ROCHA QUIROZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO18 DE OCTUBRE 201913:30 HRS.SAN RAFAEL 14:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. RAUL CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDA-31 ENERO 18-CALLE 42 1/2 # 6608 COL. U.P.TRASLADO A JUAREZ
SR. JOSÉ SERVANDO GONZÁLEZ VALTIERRA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLÓGICO26 DE MARZO 2018--LA COLINA
50 Servicios Página 1 de 123    | 2 3 4 »