Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SR. ANTONIO MEDINA DIAZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO15 DE MAYO 201915:00 HRS.DIRECTODOLORES
SR. ABELARDO HERRERA YAÑEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO15 DE MAYO 201914:30 HRS.FATIMA PINOS 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JOSE FIDELMAR NUÑEZ GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO15 DE MAYO 201913:30 HRS.JESUS HUERTO 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. PABLO ANDRES PUGA RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ15 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JOSE MARIA ANAYA ORTIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO15 DE MAYO 201913:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL
SR. HECTOR TRINIDAD GONZALEZ MARQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO15 DE MAYO 201913:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. PEDRO CORRAL ORNELAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO15 DE MAYO 201913:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. PEDRO RITO ZUBIA-NINGUNODOMICILIO16 DE MAYO 201913:00 HRS.DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 4
SR. MANUEL NICOLAS VAZQUEZ VERDUGO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO15 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.INMACULADO CORAZON DE MARIA 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JOSE EDUWIGES GONZALEZ FLORES-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ15 DE MAYO 201910:30 HRS.EL SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 11:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JESUS MANUEL TORRES CHACON-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO15 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. ANTONIO MEDINA DIAZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO15 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ROSARIO LORENA MEDINA SONORA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO15 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.LA COLINA 12:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. EDWIN HERNANDEZ OLIVAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO14 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. VICTOR ALEJANDRO ORTIZ ORTIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 3
SRA. MARIA EUNICE LOPEZ SERRATO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO14 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. JUVENCIO LECHUGA VALDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. VICENTE GALVEZ CRUZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ14 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. OSCAR FLORES PULIDO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ14 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ISIDRO CARREON MEDINA-NINGUNODOMICILIO15 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.SANTA CRUZ 12:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SR. JUAN GUADALUPE MARTINEZ AMPARAN-NUEVO AMANECEROMEGA14 DE MAYO 201912:00 HRS.NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:30 HRSCREMACION
SRA. LUZ QUEZADA BAÑUELOS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO13 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. NICEFORO GARCIA CARO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO13 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JUAN RAMON HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO13 DE MAYO 201913:00 HRS.LA COLINA 13:30 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. MANUEL VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ13 DE MAYO 201913:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. RAMIRO MORALES DE LA ROSA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO13 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.CRISTO SUMO SACERDOTE 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JUAN CHAVEZ CHACON-NINGUNOPENDIENTE12 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. GERONIMO CHACON RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARIO PACHECO ESPARZA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO11 DE MAYO 201914:30 HRS.SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 15:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. ELIBORIA CRISTINA MENDOZA MARCIAL-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO11 DE MAYO 201910:30 HRS.FATIMA CONCORDIA 11:00 HRS.LA CONCORDIA
SR. ANTONIO MATIAS GUTIERREZ SOLIS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. LEODEGARIO APOLONIO ALVARADO ORTIZ-NINGUNODOMICILIO11 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. RAFAELA PEREZ LAGUNAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTELA COLINA
SR. CRUZ RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEJARDINES ETERNOS
SR. VALENTIN SOSA MENDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL
SR. JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ ALCALA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ10 DE MAYO 201914:30 HRS.SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JAVIER PEINADO ESTRADA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ10 DE MAYO 201911:45 HRS.NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOS ANGELES 12:15 HRS.DOLORES
SR. RITO CASTAÑON ARREGUIN-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO11 DE MAYO 201912:30 HRS.SAN JORGE 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. MARTHA OLIVIA MERAZ ORTIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO10 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. HERMILA CASTILLO MENDOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTESAN JUANITO BOCOYNA
SR. JAVIER PEINADO ESTRADA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ10 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEDOLORES
SRA. RAFAELA PEREZ LAGUNAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ANTONIO CARRILLO SOSA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ10 DE MAYO 201915:00 HRS.EL SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 15:30 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SRA. CRUZ RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. SALVADOR HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO10 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DE LA LUZ MENDOZA VILLALOBOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE MAYO 201912:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.LA PIEDAD
SRA. MIREYA PATRICIA ARMENDARIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO9 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RAUL ORTEGA BALDERRAMA-NINGUNOPENDIENTE9 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RAUL LAURENCIO NAJERA NAVARRO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO9 DE MAYO 201913:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO 14:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SR. JORGE ALBERTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO9 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.MARIA AUXILIADORA 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL
50 Servicios Página 2 de 105    « 1 | 3 4 5 »