Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SR. LIBRADO DELGADO RIVERA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO10 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201814:30 HRS.SANTA TERESITA 15:00 HRS.SANTA FE
SR. JULIAN DIAZ TREVIZO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ10 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201812:30 HRS.SANTA CRUZ 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. ALICIA MONTES FLORES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FELIX TREJO RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO10 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201812:30 HRS.NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SR. REFUGIO CONTRERAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
OFICIAL EDGAR CHAVIRA JUAREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
OFICIAL DOMINGO SANTIAGO HERRERA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
OFICIAL MARTIN RAFAEL ALEMAN HINOJOS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201813:10 HRS.PARROQUIA DE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 14:00 HRS.LA COLINA
OFICIAL VICTOR MANUEL ORTEGA MORALES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTELA COLINA
SRA. HERMINIA GARCIA GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201812:45 HRS.TEMPLO RESURECCION DEL SEÑOR 13:15 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. CARMEN ELENA ZAMARRON-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. SALVADOR MOLINA GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO7 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201812:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.SAN JOSE
SR. FERNANDO CARMONA HOLGUIN-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO7 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTESAN JOSE
SRA. MARIA DEL CARMEN HOLGUIN SALCIDO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO7 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201815:00 HRS.DIRECTOCREMACION
SRA. CLAUDIA IVONNE LAZCANO COBOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201813:00 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:30 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SR. LEONEL ALFONSO NUÑEZ PEREZ-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201812:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO 13:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. IGNACIO DE LA ROSA NAJERA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201811:30 HRS.EVEN EZER 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
SR. JUAN FERNANDO GARCIA RIOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO7 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201813:30 HRS.TEMPLO DEL BUEN PASTOR 14:00 HRS.GENERAL TRIAS
SR. ABEL GARCIA DURAN-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ7 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTELA CONCORDIA
SR. ROMUALDO ALFARO IBARRA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO7 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE VILLA NUEVA 12:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
NIÑA NATALIA ESTEFANIA JUAREZ GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FROYLAN FERNANDO ACOSTA GALINDO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO7 DE SEPTIEMBRE 20189:30 HRS.TEMPLO DEL BUEN PASTOR 10:00 HRS.EJIDO SACRAMENTO
SR. RAUL VILLEGAS CARRASCO-NINGUNOPENDIENTE6 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. NATIVIDAD NIETO SALINAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO6 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201813:15 HRS.TEMPLO SAN JOSE DE LOS VIENTOS 14:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. RAMON AGUIRRE CORNELIO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO6 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. MARTHA RAFAELA SAENZ MANRIQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO6 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201814:15 HRS.CAPILLA DE PANTEON 15:00 HRS.LA PIEDAD
SRA. IRENE VARELA MUÑOZ-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA6 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO 12:00 HRS.DOLORES
SRA. JOSEFINA ZAMORA FRESCAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO6 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201812:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. ALBERTO PACHECO SOLIS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO6 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201813:00 HRS.DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 4
SR. JULIAN ADRIAN RAMOS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARTHA SAENZ DE CHAVIRA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO6 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. IRENE VARELA MUÑOZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA OMEGA6 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARIO LOPEZ CAMACHO-NUEVO AMANECERLOS ANGELES6 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201811:15 HRS.TEMPLO DE SANTA TERESITA 12:00 HRS.AQUILES SERDAN
SR. JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ ZAVALA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO5 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑO MUÑOZ ALVERDI-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE14:30 HRS.SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 15:00 HRS.SAN JOSE
SR. JAVIER GUTIERREZ PEREZ-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RAMON REVUELTO ASTORGA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECOPENDIENTE15:00 HRS.EN CAPILLA 12:30 HRS.PENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA LOURDES SALGADO ESPINOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOSE VICTOR CASTILLO VENEGAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO5 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. TAURINA RODRIGUEZ PEREDA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. CARMEN HERNANDEZ VALDIVIEZO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO4 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
JOVEN JESUS DAVID GARCIA CARMONA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO4 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201814:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE MARIA AUXILIADORA 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. DANIEL ANTONIO DELGADO ALVAREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ4 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JUAN EMILIO GARCIA PARRA-NINGUNOPENDIENTE3 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ALFREDO PAYAN SOTO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ3 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LAURA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO3 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201812:30 HRS.TEMPLO ASUNCION DE MARIA 13:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. VICENTE FRESCAS BAQUERA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO4 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201810:30 HRS.DISCIPULADO CRISTIANO 11:00 HRS.SAN JOSE
SR. JOSE LUIS OLIVAS MURILLO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO4 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. RODRIGO ARAGON BORUNDA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO1 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑA LIA NOHEMI OLIVAS HOLGUIN-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO1 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201813:15 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:30 HRS.SAN JOSE
50 Servicios Página 2 de 75    « 1 | 3 4 5 »