Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SRA. MARIA ELOINA MORALES HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO9 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. SANDRO IVAN RUBIO BARRAGAN-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO9 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ALEJANDRA FABELA RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ9 DE MAYO 201913:30 HRS.PADRE MALDONADO 15:30 HRS.GENERAL TRIAS
SR. ROSARIO CHAPARRO ORPINEL-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA ALPHA10 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOELDAD 12:00 HRS.LA PIEDAD
NIÑO JAVIER ALEJANDRO LARA CRUZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑO ANGEL CORRAL SANCHEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO8 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEAQUILES SERDAN
SR. RAFAEL HUMBERTO CHAVEZ ESTRADA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO8 DE MAYO 201914:30 HRS.SAGRADA FAMILIA 15:00 HRS.CREMACION
NIÑO DAMIAN RODRIGO LEGARDA VALLES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE MAYO 201912:00 HRSPARROQUIA DE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 13:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. MARIA CRISTINA PEINADO JAQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.CAPILLA LA COLINA 12:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. OTILIO HEREDIA HEREDIA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE MAYO 201912:30 HRS.SAN PEDRO DE JESUS MALDONADO 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. FIDENCIO MIRANDA LEDEZMA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. JOSE LUIS GUEVARA LEE-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO8 DE MAYO 201910:00 HRS.SANTA MARIA REINA 10:30 HRS.CREMACION
SR. DANIEL BLANCO MORALES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO7 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MA. DEL SOCORRO LARDIZABAL RAMIREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO7 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. CARMEN VERONICA CANO TORRES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO7 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA JESUS DELGADO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO7 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. DANIELA MARINA VAZQUEZ PICHADO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO7 DE MAYO 201916:30 HRS.BUEN PASTOR 17:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. ALMA LETICIA PEREZ LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JAUREZ7 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 12:00 HRSDOLORES
SRA. MAYRA GUADALUPE CANALES TAPIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO7 DE MAYO 201910:30 HRS.SAN MARTIN DE PORRAS 11:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. YESICA PAOLA MENDOZA LUNARES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO7 DE MAYO 201910:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 11:00 HRS.COLINA
SR. PEDRO CISNEROS JUAREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ6 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MAGDALENA ORTEGA LUJAN-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO6 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ROSA MARIA VALENCIA OLIVAS-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA ALPHA6 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. HUGO PEREZ PAYAN-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO6 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RENE EDUARDO PARRA BUSTILLOS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO5 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ELIZARDO CANO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO5 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ROSALIA BARRERA PARRA-NINGUNOPENDIENTE5 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. JAIME SANTIAGO PANTALEON-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO6 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. VICTORIA FLORES CARDONA-NINGUNOPENDIENTE4 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. AGUSTIN GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO4 DE MAYO 201915:00 HRS.PENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. MARIA DE LA LUZ RODRIGUEZ LOERA-NINGUNOCREMACION DIRECTAPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION DIRECTA
SR. LUIS PABLO LARA SANTOS-NINGUNOPENDIENTE4 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. JOSEFINA MATA SOTELO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO4 DE MAYO 201913:00 HRS.LA COLINA 13:30 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. GERARDO RODRIGUEZ VITAL-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO4 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOSE ALVAREZ ESPINOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO4 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL
SRA. MARIA DOLORES DE JESUS GOMEZ GUTIERREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO4 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.SANTA TERESITA 12:00 HRS.DOLORES
SR. JOAQUIN SERRANO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO3 DE MAYO 201911:30 HRS.CRISTO REY 12:00 HRS.LA PIEDAD
SR. VICTORIANO CARO MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO3 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTENONOAVA
SR. HILARIO PAYAN ZAPATA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO3 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA REMEDIOS ACOSTA PALACIOS-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ3 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ANGEL FRANCISCO MARISCAL DOMNIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. JOAQUIN SERRANO-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO3 DE MAYO 20198:00 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE COLONIA VILLA 9:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. MARIA REMEDIOS ACOSTA PALACIOS-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ3 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARTHA ARACELY GRIJALVA CARRIZOSA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO2 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FRANCISCO MORALES BALBUENA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ2 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTESAN JOSE DEL SITIO
SR. ANGEL FRANCISCO MARISCAL DOMNIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO2 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. CIRILO FLORES GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO2 DE MAYO 201910:30 HRS.SAN JORGE 11:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
NIÑA AYLIN XIMENA PRADO BETANCOURT-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO2 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. GUADALUPE RIVERA NEVAREZ-NINGUNOSANTA ISABEL3 DE MAYO 20197:30 HRS.PENDIENTESANTA ISABEL
50 Servicios Página 3 de 105    « 1 2 | 4 5 6 »