Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SR. JOSE JESUS DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ-NINGUNOALDAMA4 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LILIANA BELEM BERMEO OJEDA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO4 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. LUIS FERNANDO GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO3 DE JULIO 201913:30 HRS.SAN RAFAEL 14:30 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SRA. MARIA BORUNDA MENDOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO3 DE JULIO 20199:30 HRS.SANTA ROSALIA 10:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. DARIO CRUZ MIRANDA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO3 DE JULIO 201914:15 HRS.IGLESIA DE LOS SANTOS DE LOS ULTIMOS DIAS 13:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SR. VICTOR PEREZ CERVANTES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO3 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FELIX GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO2 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MIROSLABA ALONSO LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO2 DE JULIO 201914:30 HRS.MARIA AUXILIADORA 15:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SR. MAURO HERNANDEZ LOZOYA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ2 DE JULIO 201914:30 HRS.EL SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. MARIA LUISA AGUIRRE-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO2 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. RAMON TORRES VIZCARRA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO2 DE JULIO 201913:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS.SAN JOSE
SRA. ROSALINDA TORRES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO3 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA BORUNDA MENDOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO3 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JULIAN RUVALCABA RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO3 DE JULIO 20198:00 HRS.DIRECTOCREMACION
SR. JORGE ANTONIO RUIZ LERMA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO1 DE JULIO 201911:30 HRS.NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SR. EDUARDO DIAZ HERRERA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO1 DE JULIO 201912:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ SAENZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO1 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ROGELIO HUMBERTO SAENZ PRADO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO29 DE JUNIO 201911:30 HRS.NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. ROGELIO CASTORENA MOLINA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO29 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ANTONIO CARREON AVALOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRITA. BRENDA YADIRA HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ-NINGUNODOMICILIO29 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. EFREN DAVID MARTINEZ CARRASCO-NINGUNODOMICILIO29 DE JUNIO 201916:00 HRS.DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 4
SR. JUAN PABLO GARCIA BAUTISTA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ29 DE JUNIO 201914:30 HRS.DIRECTOSANTA FE
SRA. MARTHA CARMELA BLANCAS REGALADO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ29 DE JUNIO 201910:30 HRS.SANTA CRUZ 11:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. FERNANDO ALBERTO MOLINA NAVARRO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ29 DE JUNIO 201914:30 HRS.SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 15:00 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SR. ROGELIO SAENZ PRADO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO29 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ BANDA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ29 DE JUNIO 201912:30 HRS.RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. MARIA MARTHA GARCIA RAMIREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO29 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
ERNESTINA MARTINEZ VILLAVICENCIO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ANTONIO CARREON AVALOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MANUEL FELIPE LOZOYA LICON-NINGUNOPENDIENTE28 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RAUL HERNANDEZ GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO29 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RIGOBERTO ARROYO BOJORQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO28 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JUAN SALGADO ENRIQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO28 DE JUNIO 201910:30 HRS.SANTA TERESITA 11:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. LEONEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BENCOMO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO28 DE JUNIO 20199:30 HRS.SAN JUDAS 10:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. RICARDO DIONICIO GARCIA ZAMORA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ALVARO MARTINEZ SAENZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE JUNIO 201914:30 HRS.DIVINO REDENTOR 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
SRA. FRANCISCA REYES ALMEIDA-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA29 DE JUNIO 201915:00 HRS.SANTA TERESITA 16:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. LEONEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BENCOMO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO28 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. JUAN SALGADO ENRIQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO28 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DE JESUS ALVARADO MENDOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ27 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. JESUS IRENE LARA ESCAMILLA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO27 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 2
SR. GILBERTO GARCIA HERNANDEZ-NINGUNODIRECTO27 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEDIRECTOMUNICIPAL 4
SR. FRANCISO SALAS VALLE-NINGUNODIRECTO27 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEDIRECTOMUNICIPAL 4
SR. JOSE DE LA LUZ OLIVAS CONTRERAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO27 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ROBERTO JOEL NEVAREZ CANO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ27 DE JUNIO 201911:30 HRS.SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. VICTOR HUGO ORTEGA MUÑOZ-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. CRUZ TERRAZAS BORUNDA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ27 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL
SR. JESUS EDEL BRIONES SILERIO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO27 DE JUNIO 201912:00 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:30 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
SR. JOSE PEREZ SOTERO-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
50 Servicios Página 3 de 113    « 1 2 | 4 5 6 »