Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
NIÑA ANAI GONZALEZ JAQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO20 DE OCTUBRE 201811:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DEL SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS 12:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DE JESUS VAZQUEZ VALLES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO20 DE OCTUBRE 201814:30 HRS.NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO 15:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. DORA ESTELA REZA PEREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO20 DE OCTUBRE 201811:30 HRS.SAN JOSE DE LA MONTAÑA 14:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. CRUZ MENDOZA MARQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO20 DE OCTUBRE 201812:20 HRS.SANTA ROSALIA 13:00 HRS.SATEVO
SRA. CONSUELO BALDERRAMA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO20 DE OCTUBRE 201810:30 HRS.DIOS ES AMOR 11:00 HRS.OJO LAGUNA
SR. VENTURA PEREZ MARQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO20 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. MARIA FRANCISCA VALENZUELA JARDON-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO20 DE OCTUBRE 201813:00 HRS.TEMPLO DEL BUEN PASTOR 13:30 HRS.CREMACION
SR. DAVID CAMARILLO HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO20 DE OCTUBRE 201812:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. CARPOFORO CERA CHAVEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ20 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ENRIQUETA MOJICA SIERRA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ20 DE OCTUBRE 201812:20 HRS.EL SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. LUIS OCHOA PEREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. MANUEL POLANCO GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAPENDIENTE19 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. PABLO UGARTE GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO CAPILLA 419 DE OCTUBRE 201814:20 HRSNUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 15.00 HRSCREMACION
SRA. MARGARITA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO20 DE OCTUBRE 201815:30 HRS.SAN MARTIN DE PORRAS 16:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. ANA MARIA TORRES MORALES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. ARMANDO OLIVERO MONTIEL-FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO CAPILLA 319 DE OCTUBRE 201810:15 HRS.SANTISIMA TRINIDAD 11:00 HRSCREMACION
SRA. DORA ESTELA REZA PEREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO CAPILLA 320 DE OCTUBRE 201811:00 HRSPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR.CRUZ MENDOZA MARQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO CAPILLA 220 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA FRANCISCA VALENZUELA JARDON-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO20 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. DAVID CAMARILLO HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. BERTHA ALICIA RASCON HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO18 DE OCTUBRE 201811:30 HRS.CRISTO REY 12:00 HRSPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA GUILLERMINA GRAJEDA ENRIQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO18 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LETICIA GUTIERREZ MENDOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ18 DE OCTUBRE 201811:30 HRS.GUADALUPE 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. EULOGIO AMADO CORRAL AGUILAR-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA18 DE OCTUBRE 201813:15 HRS.SAN JORGE 14:00 HRS.DOLORES
SR. ELOY SAENZ SANTANA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO17 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA ELVA PORTILLO CASTILLO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO17 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARTIN TORRES BAYLON-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO17 DE OCTUBRE 201813:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE SAN RAFAEL ARCANGEL 14:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. EMMA DEL HIERRO CHAVEZ DE CARRILLO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ17 DE OCTUBRE 20188:00 HRS.PENDIENTEALDAMA
SRA. MARIA ESTHER GOMEZ GOMEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ16 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
EMILIO CHAVEZ GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ERNESTO SILVA IBARRA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO16 DE OCTUBRE 201812:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE SANTA TERESITA 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. MANUEL ANTONIO SOLIS YLLANA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO16 DE OCTUBRE 201814:15 HRS.FATIMA PINOS 15:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. CELIA AGUILAR IRUNGARAY-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO16 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTELA COLINA
SR. FELIPE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO16 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ALBERTO DUARTE TENA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO16 DE OCTUBRE 201812:00 HRS.DIVINO MAESTRO 12:30 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
SRA. EMMA KUCHLE CHAVEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO16 DE OCTUBRE 201812:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. ANTONIO TORRES MORALES-NUEVO AMANECEROMEGA16 DE OCTUBRE 201812:30 HRS.CRISTO PROFETA 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. ANTONIO QUINTERO CHAVEZ-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA16 DE OCTUBRE 201815:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO 16:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 2
SRA. RAMONA ISELA OROZCO VARGAS-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS RICARDO CORONEL CARRILLO-NINGUNODOMICILIO15 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS MANUEL BERZOZA CARRILLO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ15 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. LUIS ERNESTO BURROLA RODRIGUEZ-NINGUNOPENDIENTE13 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RUBEN BERNAL BUEN DIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO13 DE OCTUBRE 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. TEODORO HERRERA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO13 DE OCTUBRE 201813:00 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:30 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. LUIS CARLOS MARIÑELARENA RENDON-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO13 DE OCTUBRE 201815:30 HRS.DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 3
SR. RICARDO OMAR CARMONA JUAREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ13 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ANTONIO TELLEZ RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ13 DE OCTUBRE 201813:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE SNATA ROSA DE LIMA 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. PAOLA DE LA O MALTOS-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ13 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. CLEOFAS ZAPATA FRIAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO13 DE OCTUBRE 20189:15 HRS.TEMPLO DE FATIMA LA CONCORDIA 10:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SR. MARTIN PEREZ DELGADO-NINGUNODOMICILIO13 DE OCTUBRE 201813:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 14:00 HRS.CREMACION
50 Servicios Página 4 de 81    « 1 2 3 | 5 6 7 »