Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SRA. LETICIA RAMOS HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO25 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ANDRES SAENZ MENDIAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO25 DE OCTUBRE 201913:00 HRS.EN CAPILLA 11:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SRA. MANUELA REZA AGUIRRE-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO25 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. OSCAR RAYMUNDO CONTRERAS CERVANTES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO25 DE OCTUBRE 201916:30 HRS.PERPETUO SOCORRO 17:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. JOSE JUAN HERNANDEZ SOSA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ25 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 4
SR. ALFRDO BARRON RAMOS-FUNERALES MIRANDAALDAMA25 DE OCTUBRE 201911:30 HRS.SAN CARLOS 12:00 HRS.DELICIAS
SRA. MARIA AURORA LEPION GOMEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATRASLADO24 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ALFREDO BARRON RAMOS-NINGUNOPENDIENTE24 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ANDRES SAENZ MENDIAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO24 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARIO CESAR ALMARAZ MENDOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO25 DE OCTUBRE 201914:30 HRS.SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 15:00 HRS.EJIDO SACRAMENTO
SR. JOSE JUAN HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ24 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑO JAIME RAUL AGUILAR-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO24 DE OCTUBRE 201913:30 HRS.LA COLINA 15:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. CRUZ LARRAZOLA VALLES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO24 DE OCTUBRE 201911:30 HRS.BUEN PASTOR 12:00 HRS.TRASLADO
SRA. LUCILA CARMONA QUEZADA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO24 DE OCTUBRE 201913:30 HRSDIVINA PROVIDENCIA, 14:00 HRSLA COLINA
SR. VICTOR HUGO MIRELES BACA -NUEVO AMANECERALPHA24 DE OCTUBRE 201912:20 HRS.SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS 12:50 HRSLA PIEDAD
SR. FILIBERTO GRAJEDA GARCIA-NINGUNOALDAMA24 DE OCTUBRE 201910:30 HRS.SAN CARLOS 12:00 HRS.DEL LUGAR
JOVEN ANTONIO PONCE RAMIREZ-NUEVO AMANECEROMEGA23 DE OCTUBRE 201911:00 HRS.SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS 11:30 HRS.CREMACION
SR. ISRAEL VAZQUEZ PRADO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ23 DE OCTUBRE 201914:45 HRS.EN CAPILLA 14:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. JESUS HERBEY GONZALEZ TARIN -FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ23 DE OCTUBRE 201914:00 HRS.DIRECTOJARDINES ETERNOS
JOVEN KEVIN TERRAZAS LUEVANO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ23 DE OCTUBRE 201914:30 HRS.SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. FELIPE MANUEL LOZOYA ORTIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ23 DE OCTUBRE 201911:30 HRS.GUADALUPE 12:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SR. ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO23 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. MARIA ELENA BUSTILLOS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO23 DE OCTUBRE 201911:30 HRS.MARIA AUXILIADORA 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. REYES PALMA LUNA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO23 DE OCTUBRE 201914:20 HRS.RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SRA. MARIA ELENA MARTINEZ GANDARA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO24 DE OCTUBRE 201912:30 HRS.BUEN PASTOR 13:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. GERMAN OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ BARRAZA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO23 DE OCTUBRE 201914:30 HRS.GUADALUPE VILLA JUAREZ 15:00 HRS.SAN JOSE
SR. ISRAEL MORALES GRAJEDA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO24 DE OCTUBRE 201911:30 HRS.SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
SR. JOSE FRANCISCO SANTANA BACA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO24 DE OCTUBRE 201910:00 HRS.25 Y NICOLAS BRAVO 10:30 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SR. DAVID ZAPATA TAPIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO24 DE OCTUBRE 201913:00 HRS.SALON DEL REYNO 13:30 HRSMUNICIPAL
SR. PABLO ANCHONDO ARAGON-FUNERALES MIRANDAPENDIENTE23 DE OCTUBRE 201911:15 HRS.SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. MARIA TERESA RODRIGUEZ RIVERO-FUNERALES MIRANDATRASLADO22 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTETRASLADOTRASLADO
SR. EPIFANIO BENCOMO AVILA-FUNERALES MIRANDAALDAMA22 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTETRASLADOTRASLADO
JOVEN PEDRO EDUARDO GOMEZ GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO22 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA MONCERRAT AGUIRRE PALOMINO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO22 DE OCTUBRE 201914:15 HRS.RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. PERLA BARRON CISNEROS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO22 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ROSA MARIA MORALES ROBLES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO22 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LORENA SALAZAR MENDOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO22 DE OCTUBRE 201911:30 HRS.GUADALUPE 12:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SR. JOSE HUMBERTO LUJAN SALAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO22 DE OCTUBRE 201912:00 HRS.DIRECTOCREMACION
SRA. MA. DEL CARMEN RIVERA VILLARREAL-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ22 DE OCTUBRE 201914:00 HRS.CAPILLA FUNERARIA 13:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SR. DANIEL DAVID CAMARENA ESCARCEGA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO21 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTELA COLINA
SR. JORGE ALBERTO VARELA MOLINA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ21 DE OCTUBRE 201912:00 HRS.DIRECTOPENDIENTE
SRITA. SOCORRO LIZETH GARCIA PIÑON-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ21 DE OCTUBRE 20199:00 HRS.LA NUEVA LUZ 10:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SR. JUAN MARTIN RIOS DURAN-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO21 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTETRASLADOTRASLADO
SRA. ROSAURA ANDUJO MUÑOZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO21 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ GRANADOS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO21 DE OCTUBRE 201911:30 HRS.EN CAPILLA 10:30 HRS.CREMACION
SR. CRUZ SOTO CARAVEO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO21 DE OCTUBRE 201914:20 HRS.GUADALUPE VILLA JUAREZ 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. NORMA DELIA RUIZ ESTRADA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO21 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. SELENE GUADALUPE ORTIZ HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO20 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JORGE ROBLES BARRAZA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ20 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. BERNARDO ANAYA-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
50 Servicios Página 4 de 127    « 1 2 3 | 5 6 7 »