Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SR. JESUS ANTONIO ESPINOZA GAMEZ-NINGUNOPENDIENTE15 DE JULIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOEL SIMENTAL SIMENTAL-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO22 DE AGOSTO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑO ANGEL ISRAEL CARREON MONARREZ-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ROSAURA HORTENSIA ARELLANES HINOJOSA-NINGUNOPENDIENTE17 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. JESUS ORLANDO BISINAIS RUBIO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ8 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEAQUILES SERDAN
SR. ANTONIO BELTRAN GRIJALVA-NINGUNOALDAMA15 DE FEBRERO 201914:00 HRSPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARGARITA AMAYA AVILA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO27 DE MARZO 20199:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 10:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. JOSEFINA MATA SOTELO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO4 DE MAYO 201913:00 HRS.LA COLINA 13:30 HRS.LA COLINA
SRA. MARIA ELENA VALDEZ GARAY-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO11 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTESATEVO
SR. FRANCISCO EK CHAN-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO22 DE JULIO 201911:30 HRSCRISTO PROFETA 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. RAUL SANCHEZ RIOS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 SUC. PACHECO25/NOVIEMBRE/1714:30 HRS.PERPETUO SOCORRO 15:00 HRS.CREMACIÓN
SRA. CARLOTA GONZALEZ MERAZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO01 ENERO 18---
SRA. SILVIA CAUDILLO LUZ-FUNERALES MIRANDALA CINERARIA SANTO NIÑO27 DE MARZO 201814:20 HRS.TEMPLO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA 13:15 HRS.LA CONCORDIA
NIÑA MARLEN LIZBETH GOMEZ GARCIA-NINGUNO----CREMACIÓN DIRECTA
SR. RICARDO ALFREDO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO10 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTELA CONCORDIA
SR. MARIO ALEJANDRO VILLA TREJO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ17 DE JULIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARTHA MARIA QUEZADA BEJARANO-NINGUNOCD. ALDAMA22 DE AGOSTO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTECD. ALDAMA
SR. MANUEL MARISCAL CORRAL-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO6 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑO CHRISTIAN OMAR GONZALEZ ARMENDARIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO17 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. CARLOS ALEXIS JURADO JUAREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO8 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. ALEJANDRA SALCIDO BERNAL-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO16 DE FEBRERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA LUCIA GARCIA RIVERA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO27 DE MARZO 201910:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 11:00 HRS.SAN JOSE
SR. LUIS PABLO LARA SANTOS-NINGUNOPENDIENTE4 DE MAYO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. ALEJANDRO DUARTE HUERTA-NINGUNOPENDIENTE11 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ELIAS CHICO TALAMANTES-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ22 DE JULIO 201913:30 HRS.SANTUARIO DE GAUDALUPE 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
JAIME MARTÍNEZ JÁQUEZ-NINGUNOCAPILLA SANTA ANA CD. ALDAMA---DEL LUGAR
SR. JESUS CARRAZCO VILLELA-FUNERALES MIRANDADOMICILIO----
SR. GUADALUPE CANO MOLINA-NINGUNO-02 ENERO 18--SANTA ISABEL
SR. JOSÉ JESÚS FLORES MONTES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 SUC. PACHECO27 DE MARZO 2018---
SRA. ANTONIA SILVA FERNANDEZ-NINGUNOPENDIENTE6 DE MAYO 20189:00 HRS.TEMPLO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO 10:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
JOVEN CRISTOBAL EDUARDO DE LA TORRE LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO9 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ANA MURILLO LOPEZ-NINGUNOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. OLIVIA LUJAN NEVAREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO23 DE AGOSTO 201812:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE SANTA TERESITA 13:00 HRS.DOLORES
JOVEN MANUEL EDUARDO SANCHEZ DURAN-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO6 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTECAPILLA 15:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRITA. ANA ALEJANDRA MÁRQUEZ ZAVALA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO17 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JAIME FRIAS TREVIZO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO8 DE ENERO 201914:30 HRS.PARROQUIA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. MARIA DEL REFUGIO NAJERA NAJERA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO16 DE FEBRERO 201913:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
SRA. CONSUELO ROCHA RAMIREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO27 DE MARZO 201911:00 HRS.LA PIEDAD 12:00 HRS.LA PIEDAD
SRA. MARIA DE LA LUZ RODRIGUEZ LOERA-NINGUNOCREMACION DIRECTAPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION DIRECTA
SR. MONSERRAT MIRAMONTES LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTESANTA ISABEL
SRA. HORTENSIA CORNELIO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO22 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FELIPE MENA DURAN-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ26/NOVIEMBRE/17---
SRA. ELVA CAZAREZ MADRID-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 SUC. PACHECO02 ENERO 1812:30 HRSCRISTO REY 13:00 HRSDOLORES
SR. JOSÉ ASCENCIÓN CORONADO LOERA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 SUC. PACHECO28 DE MARZO 2018---
RECIEN NACIDO RODRIGUEZ ROJO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO9 DE JUNIO 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTELA COLINA
SRA. MARIA ELENA RIVERA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO17 DE JULIO 201812:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.SAN JOSE
SRA. JOSEFINA CHAVEZ CHAVEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO23 DE AGOSTO 201812:15 HRS.SAN JUAN DE LOS LAGOS 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. BLAS MORQUECHO AGUILAR-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO6 DE OCTUBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS MARIA ALMANZA RASCON-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO20 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS REYNALDO RASCON GARCIA-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA ALPHA8 DE ENERO 201916:30 HRS.SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 17:00 HRS.CREMACION
50 Servicios Página 4 de 116    « 1 2 3 | 5 6 7 »