Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SRA. ESTHER TARIN PEREZ-NINGUNOALDAMA25 DE FEBRERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JORGE ARTURO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAALDAMA26 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. TIMOTEO GUANESPEN VAQUETERO-NINGUNOALDAMA06 AGOSTO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. EMMANUEL ARANDA RODRIGUEZ-NINGUNOALDAMA9 DE ABRIL 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
VICENTE MOLINAR MARTINEZ-NINGUNOALDAMAPENDIENTE9:00 HRS.SAN CARLOS 10:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. JULIAN ALMANZA CHAVEZ-NINGUNOALDAMA10 DE ABRIL 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. IMELDA CHAVIRA LUCERO-NINGUNOALDAMA4 DE MARZO 201910.00 HRS.SAN GERONIMO 11:00 HRS.ALDAMA
SRA. MA. REYES CHAVEZ LEAL-NINGUNOALDAMAPENDIENTE14:00 HRS.SAN JERONIMO 15:00 HRS.DEL LUGAR
SRA. MARIA DE JESUS GOMEZ TERRAZAS-NINGUNOALDAMAPENDIENTEPENDIENTEALDAMAPENDIENTE
SR. ANGEL MENDOZA OROZCO-NINGUNOALDAMA7 DE MARZO 201910:30 HRS.SAN GERONIMO 14:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SRA. VICENTA CANO MORENO-NINGUNOALDAMA07 DE MARZO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PRIETO DE ACOSTA-FUNERALES MIRANDAALDAMA14 DE DICIEMBRE 201811:30 HRS.VIRGEN DEL CARMEN 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL
SR. JOSE JESUS DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ-NINGUNOALDAMA4 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOSE JESUS DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ-NINGUNOALDAMAPENDIENTE12:00 HRSDEL LUGAR 12:30 HRS.ALDAMA
SRA. HERMELINDA BAEZA NAVARRETE-FUNERALES MIRANDAALDAMA13 DE NOVIEMBRE 201910:00 HRS.SAN CARLOS 11:00 HRS.ALDAMA
SR. MIGUEL GONZALEZ MENDOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDAALDAMA13 DE NOVIEMBRE 201914:00 HRS.DIRECTOTRASLADO
SR. MARIO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ HERMOSILLO-NINGUNOALDAMA29 DE MAYO 201916:00 HRS.ALDAMA 17:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SR. VICTOR MANUEL ARENIVAR NAJERA-NINGUNOALDAMA13 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTEALDAMA
SRA. FLORINDA RUIZ BARRIENTOS-NINGUNOALDAMA24 DE MARZO 2018---
SRA. IMELDA HIDALGO TRUJILLO-NINGUNOALDAMA16 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOSE LUIS GARCIA ENRIQUEZ-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA12 DE JUNIO 201914:00 HRS.SANTA EULALIA 15:00 HRS.AQUILES SERDAN
SRA. NORMA ZULEMA PEREZ RAMOS-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA21 MARZO 2013:00 HRS.DIRECTOCREMACION
SR. FERNANDO JARAMILLO FIERRO-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA28 DE MARZO 201913:00 HRS.SAN JOSE DE LOS VIENTOS 13:30 HRS.SAN JOSE
SRA. LUZ ELENA GARCIA DOMINGUEZ-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA23 DE MARZO 202015:30 HRS.EN CAPILLA 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRITA. VIRI MADRID RIVERO-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA30 DE MARZO 201914:30 HRS.NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 15:00 HRS.LUX NOSTRA
SR. ANTONIO QUINTERO CHAVEZ-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA16 DE OCTUBRE 201815:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO 16:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 2
SRA. FLORA ACOSTA SANCHEZ-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA25 DE ENERO 202012:45 HRS.COLINACOLINA
SR. VICTOR HUGO MIRELES BACA -NUEVO AMANECERALPHA24 DE OCTUBRE 201912:20 HRS.SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS 12:50 HRSLA PIEDAD
SRA. MARIA DE LOS ANGELES SANCHEZ CHAVEZ-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA20 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTESAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS 15:00 HRS.SANTA FE
JOVEN EIVAR EDUARDO MOLINA LERMA 27-09-2016NUEVO AMANECERALPHAPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FRANCISCO JAVIER ISLAS EGUIS-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA2 DE ABRIL 20199:00 HRS.DIRECTOCREMACION
RAMON FERNANDO FERNANDEZ LARA03-10-2016NUEVO AMANECERALPHA04 OCTUBRE 201612.15 HORASCAPILLA COLINA A LAS 13.00 HORASCOLINA
SR. EULOGIO AMADO CORRAL AGUILAR-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA18 DE OCTUBRE 201813:15 HRS.SAN JORGE 14:00 HRS.DOLORES
SR. RENE MORALES ARMENDARIZ19-10-2017NUEVO AMANECERALPHA19-10-201714:30 hrsSANTO NIÑÑO 15:00 HRSLUX NOSTRA
SRA. IDALIA MARIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA23 DE FEBRERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. GONZALO GUTIERREZ MORALES-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA22 DE JUNIO 201910:30 HRS.SANTA FE 11:00 HRS.SANTA FE
COM. FRANCISCO JAVIER ONTIVEROS REYES-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA27 DE OCTUBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. OSBALDO QUEZADA RASCON-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA29 DE OCTUBRE 201912:15 HRS.SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 13:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. OSBALDO QUEZADA RASCON-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA29 DE OCTUBRE 201912:15 HRS.SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 13:00 HRS.LA COLINA
PBRO. ANTONIO RAMIREZ RIVERA10-10-2016NUEVO AMANECERALPHA11 10 201615.15 HORASTEMPLO SANTA ROSALIA A LAS 16.00 HORAS CREMACION
SRA. MARTHA ELENA MORALES -NUEVO AMANECERALPHA07 DE FEBRERO 2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. FRANCISCA REYES ALMEIDA-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA29 DE JUNIO 201915:00 HRS.SANTA TERESITA 16:00 HRS.CREMACION
C.P. HUMBERTO DIAZ ALVAREZ-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA15 DICIEMBRE 1711:00 HRSSAN ANTONIO DE PADUA CREMACION
MARIA DE JESUS TAVAREZ ROMAN12-09-2017NUEVO AMANECERALPHA12-09-201713:30 hrsNUESTRA SRA. DE FATIMA 14:00 HRSLA PIEDAD
SRA. ELISEMA RAMOS VIUDA DE MACKINTOSH-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA23 DE MAYO 201912:30 HRS.ESPIRITU SANTO 13:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. LAURO FONTES PEINADO-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA13 DE AGOSTO 201914:20 HRSSANTA ROSALIA 15:00 HRSLUX NOSTRA
SR. JOSE ACUÑA GALLARDO-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA25 DE MAYO 201914:00 HRS.LA COLINA 15:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR.SALVADOR TERAN MERAZ-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA02/11/201712:15 PMSAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 13:00 PMCOLINA
SR. OSCAR ARMANDO VALENCIA SALDIVAR-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA5 DE JULIO 201912:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 13:00 HRS.DOLORES
SR. JOSE ANTONIO MENDOZA ORDOÑEZ22-12-2016NUEVO AMANECERALPHA23 12 201613.30 HORASMISA 14.00 NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDADDOLORES
50 Servicios Página 4 de 134    « 1 2 3 | 5 6 7 »