Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso ↑ Cementerio
SRA CARMEN CORREA COLIN27-11-2016FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO28/11/201613.15TEMPLO PANTEON COLINA 14.00COLINA
EMILIA CASTILLO JÁQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAPACHECO CAPILLA 304-09-1714:15 HRS.TEMPLO NUEVA JERUSALEM 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL #4
SRA. MARIA ELENA MORENO DELGADO-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA ALPHA14 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO 12:00 HRS.DOLORES
SR. ANTONIO BANDA BANDA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO16 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. IRENE VARELA MUÑOZ-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA6 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO 12:00 HRS.DOLORES
JOVEN LUIS ALBERTO SANCHEZ CARRILLO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO28 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. RAMON VALLES VALVERDE-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO30 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. BLANCA ESTELA RUBIO ANCHONDO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO9 DE JUNIO 201812:15 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN 13:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. JESUS MARIA BARAY GUTIERREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO10 DE MAYO 201815:00 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 15:30 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. LUZ MARIA MARIÑELARENA VDA. DE AREVALO-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA ALPHA25 DE JUNIO 201814:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 15:00 HRS.SANTA FE
SR. JUAN RAFAEL MATA LAGUNAS-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA16 DE ABRIL 201814:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 15:00 HRS.CREMACIÓN
SRA. RAMONA MENDOZA JIMENEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO10 DE JULIO 201813:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 14:00 HRS.SANTA FE
SR. ANTONIO DELGADO GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO5 DE JULIO 201812:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 13:00 HRS.DOLORES
SR. CANDELARIO RUBIO LUZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO9 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JULIAN ORTIZ VALENZUELA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO16 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. LUIS ALFONSO CHAVEZ MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO16 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. ADELA LOPEZ VALENZUELA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO28 DE JULIO 201811:15 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SR. OSCAR REYES APOLINAR-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ18 DE MAYO 201811:00 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.ESTADO DE HIDALGO
NIÑA EMMA ISABELA DORADO ENRIQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ24 DE MAYO 201811:15 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. NICOLAS FUENTES ZUBIATE-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA20 DE ABRIL 201811:30 HRSTEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. JUAN DE DIOS HERMOSILLO DOMINGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO5 DE JULIO 201811:00 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.DOLORES
SR. JOSE LUIS ESTRADA NAVA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO6 DE JUNIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.DOLORES
SRA. OFELIA RAMOS VARELA-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA ALPHA4 DE MAYO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.LA PIEDAD
SRA. ESPERANZA MANCINAS ALCARAZ-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA6 DE JULIO 201811:00 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 11:30 HRS.CREMACION
SR. ROMUALDO DE LA CRUZ GARZA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO6 DE JULIO 201811:00 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 11:30 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SR. ROBERTO MORALES SILVA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO6 DE JULIO 201811:00 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 11:30 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. ALICIA GAYTÁN-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 SUC. PACHECO28 DE MARZO 201814:20 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOELDAD 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SR. JULIAN ENRIQUE SOTELO FRIAS-NINGUNOTECNOLOGICO6 DE MARZO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 12:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SRA. BERTHA ALICIA RAMÍREZ BATISTA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 SUC. PACHECO6 DE MARZO 201814:10 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. RUBÉN RIVERO MARTÍNEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO16 DE ABRIL 201813:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA 14:00 HRS.DOLORES
SRA. SOLEDAD ISELA ESQUIVEL ROBLES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 SUC. PACHECO7 DE ABRIL 201812:15 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL
SR. JUAN ANTONIO AMAYA MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO2 DE JUNIO 201814:30 HRS.TEMPLO MARIA MADRE DE DIOS 15:15 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
NIÑO LUIS GERARDO GARCIA ESTRADA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO1 DE JUNIO 201813:30 HRS.TEMPLO MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS 14:30 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SR. RAMON ARROYO NUÑEZ-NINGUNODOMICILIO29 DE SEPTIEMBRE 20189:00 HRS.TEMPLO MARIA MADRE DE DIOS 10:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. BRUNO SOSA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO23 DE MAYO 201813:00 HRS.TEMPLO MARIA AUXILIADORA 13:40 HRS.LA PIEDAD
SR. JAIME GARCÍA DUARTE-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO18 DE ABRIL 201814:15 HRS.TEMPLO MADRE ADMIRABLE 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL
MARIANO ZAVALA PEREZ16-10-2016FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ20-10-1611:30TEMPLO LA SOLEDAD 12-00HRSMPAL 1
SRA. PILAR MONSIVAIS ITUARTE-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO17 DE JULIO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO LA RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
NIÑA ABRIL KARELY CHAVIRA ONTIVEROS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO17 DE JULIO 201811:00 HRS.TEMPLO LA RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SRA. SARA GAMEZ CONTRERAS-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ2 DE JULIO 201811:15 HRS.TEMPLO LA RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. ARNULFO CARBAJAL SÁNCHEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAREENCUENTRO TECNOLÓGICO10 DE MARZO 201813:00 HRS.TEMPLO LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:30HRS.-
SRA. MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES CHÁVEZ MELÉNDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLÓGICO7 DE MARZO 201812:30 HRS.TEMPLO LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. CÉSAR ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ CALZADA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLÓGICO7 DE MARZO DE 201812:30 HRS.TEMPLO LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.-
SRA. ANASTACIA GUZONAN ARCEA-FUNERALES MIRANDAREENCUENTRO TECNOLÓGICO14 DE MARZO 201812:30 HRS.TEMPLO LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. GERONIMO DANIEL OROZCO NUEVO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO26 DE MAYO 201811:30 HRS.TEMPLO LA COLINA 12:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SRA. SUSANA CHÁVEZ GONZÁLEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO18 DE ABRIL 201814:30 HRS.TEMPLO JESÚS MISERICORDIOSO 15:00 HRS.-
SR. JUAN MANUEL CAMPOS ORNELAS-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA3 DE MAYO 201814:20 HRS.TEMPLO JESUS MISERICORDIOSO 15:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. AMBROSIO ALANIS SIFUENTES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO30 DE ABRIL 201813:15 HRS.TEMPLO JESÚS MISERICORDIOSO 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
JÓVEN RIGOBERTO ALEJANDRO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO25 DE ABRIL 201812:30 HRS.TEMPLO JESÚS EN EL HUERTO 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL
DOMINGA YÁÑEZ VARELA07-06-2017FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLÓGICO08/06/1713:30 hrs.TEMPLO GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
50 Servicios Página 4 de 78    « 1 2 3 | 5 6 7 »