Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SR. ROMAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ17 DE ENERO 201913:30 HRS.SAN GUILLERMO 15:00 HRS.DEL LUGAR
SRA. TERESA HERNANDEZ NAÑEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ17 DE ENERO 201910:30 HRS.SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 11:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
JOVEN MANUEL ANTONIO LAREDO MARQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ17 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ANSELMO OLIVAS GASTELUM-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ16 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARIO ABELARDO MARIÑELARENA HERNANDEZ-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA16 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JUAN CADENA PARRA-NINGUNOPENDIENTE16 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ROBERTO LOPEZ HINOSTROSA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO16 DE ENERO 201912:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE CRISTO REY 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. OMAR ALEJANDRO RIOS ISLAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO16 DE ENERO 201911:30 HRS.TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. ANGEL ALVARADO LIMON-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO16 DE ENERO 201911:30 HRS.SAN NICOLAS DE BARI 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. MARIA ELENA MEDRANO ARMENDARIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO16 DE ENERO 201912:30 HRS.BUEN PASTOR 13:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. CELIN ENRIQUE QUEZADA VELDUCEA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO16 DE ENERO 201912:30 HRS.SAN ANTONIO NOMBRE DE DIOS 13:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SR. JESUS ROSALES ARAIZA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO16 DE ENERO 201911:45 HRS.PARROQUIA DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO 12:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SRA. JULIANA GUTIERREZ GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO15 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. LUISA HOLGUIN RAMIREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO15 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. HUGO RIVAS MARQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO15 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. RAMONA ADAME OLIVAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO15 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL
SR. JESUS GONZALEZ QUINTANA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO15 DE ENERO 201916:30 HRS.PENDIENTECREMACION
SR. FERNANDO GOMEZ MIRANDA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO15 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DEL ROSARIO MALTOS MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO15 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. GENARO GARCIA TRUJILLO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO15 DE ENERO 201914:30 HRS.SAN JUDITAS 15:00 HRS.LA CONCORDIA
SR. ONESIMO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. GUADALUPE VIZCAINO TORRES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO14 DE ENERO 201914:15 HRS.RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JOSE FIDEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO14 DE ENERO 201912:30 HRS.SAN RAFAEL ARCANGEL 13:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DEL SOCORRO MACIAS MARQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. FRANCISCO ARMENDARIZ MORENO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ADRIANA ALMANZA PEREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ14 DE ENERO 201911:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 12:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SRA. MARTHA OLIVIA TORRES ROMAN-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO12 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ABDON RUIZ RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ12 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ELVIRA MARGARITA DORADO GALLARDO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ12 DE ENERO 20199:30 HRS.SURI SADAI 10:00 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SR. JOSE GUADALUPE TORRES CEBALLOS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO12 DE ENERO 201912:00 HRS.TEMPLO DE CRISTO PROFETA 12:30 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. CLAUDIO LEYVA FELIX-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA GENOVEVA HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE ENERO 201911:30 HRS.CAPILLA LA COLINA 12:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. CASIMIRO GARCIA PARRA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE ENERO 201914:30 HRS.TEMPLO DEL BUEN PASTOR 15:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. EVARISTO HEREIRA HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FERNANDO IBARVO ALMODOVAR-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA12 DE ENERO 201912:45 HRS.SANTA ROSALIA 13:30 HRS.CREMACION
SR. DEMETRIO MENDOZA MELENDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO11 DE ENERO 201911:30 HRS.TEMPLO RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. FERNANDO AVILA LUZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO11 DE ENERO 201914:35 HRS.PARROQUIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO 15:00 HRSCREMACION
NIÑO ANDRE SEBASTIAN VARGAS OAXACA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ11 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIANA FERNANDEZ LEYVA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ11 DE ENERO 201911:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALPUE 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. RAFAELA MENDEZ ONTIVEROS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ARTURO SOLTERO LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE ENERO 201912:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. JUAN REYES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE ENERO 201914:30 HRS.CAPILLA LA COLINA 15:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. MARTINIANO SILVA ARAUJO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE ENERO 201912:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS.SAN JORGE
SR. ARMANDO GONZALEZ ALMUINA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTESANTA CRUZ
SR. GUILLERMO TORRES RENTERIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO10 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ENRIQUE PEREZ RASCON-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ10 DE ENERO 201913:30 HRS.SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. ANGELA SIFUENTES-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ10 DE ENERO 201914:00 HRS.TEMPLO SALON REYNO 14:30 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. GUILLERMO CHAVIRA HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO10 DE ENERO 201912:00 HRS.DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 1
SR. ALEJANDRO MORAN GARCIA-NUEVO AMANECERCAPILLA OMEGA10 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LILIA GARCIA GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE ENERO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
50 Servicios Página 5 de 92    « 2 3 4 | 6 7 8 »