Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SR. ERNESTO RUBEN ARZAGA SIGALA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO6 DE JULIO 201913:20 HRS.SEÑOR DE LA MISERICORDIA 14:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. FRANCISCO DOZAL TARANGO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO6 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ISMAEL ROJAS ESQUIVEL-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO6 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. JUANA GUADALUPE PEREA MORALES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO5 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. LUIS RAUL CORRAL ANCHONDO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO5 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. AMALIA SOSA OLIVAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO5 DE JULIO 201913:30 HRS.MARIA AUXILIADORA 14:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. JUAN CARLOS PERALES AVALOS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO5 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 4
SR. JESUS GONZALEZ LOYA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO5 DE JULIO 201910:15 HRS.SANTA ROSALIA 11:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL
SRA. MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GUEVARA HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO5 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. PASCUAL ROSALES MARMOLEJO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ5 DE JULIO 201911:30 HRS.SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. OSCAR ARMANDO VALENCIA SALDIVAR-NUEVO AMANECERALPHA5 DE JULIO 201912:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 13:00 HRS.DOLORES
SR. MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO DIAZ-NUEVO AMANECEROMEGA5 DE JULIO 201912:30 HRS.CRISTO REY 13:00 HRS.CREMACION
FELIX GUTIERREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE14:30 HRS.DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 3
SR. ALEJANDRO GALLARDO ROSALES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOSE JESUS DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ-NINGUNOALDAMAPENDIENTE12:00 HRSDEL LUGAR 12:30 HRS.ALDAMA
SRA. MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTAS-NINGUNOPENDIENTE4 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RAMON ALFONSO ARTALEJO HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO4 DE JULIO 201912:00 HRS.SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 12:30 HRS.LA COLINA
SRA. MARIA DE JESUS SIMENTAL TERRAZAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO4 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEDIRECTOCREMACION
SR. FRANCISCO GAONA SAVEDRA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO4 DE JULIO 201914:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 15:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. VICTOR HUGO DOMINGUEZ MORALES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO4 DE JULIO 201912:00 HRS.PARROQUIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO 12:30 HRS.SANTA FE
SR. JOSE JESUS DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ-NINGUNOALDAMA4 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LILIANA BELEM BERMEO OJEDA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO4 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. LUIS FERNANDO GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO3 DE JULIO 201913:30 HRS.SAN RAFAEL 14:30 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SRA. MARIA BORUNDA MENDOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO3 DE JULIO 20199:30 HRS.SANTA ROSALIA 10:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. DARIO CRUZ MIRANDA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO3 DE JULIO 201914:15 HRS.IGLESIA DE LOS SANTOS DE LOS ULTIMOS DIAS 13:00 HRS.PENDIENTE
SR. VICTOR PEREZ CERVANTES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO3 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FELIX GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO2 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MIROSLABA ALONSO LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO2 DE JULIO 201914:30 HRS.MARIA AUXILIADORA 15:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SR. MAURO HERNANDEZ LOZOYA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ2 DE JULIO 201914:30 HRS.EL SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. MARIA LUISA AGUIRRE-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO2 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. RAMON TORRES VIZCARRA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO2 DE JULIO 201913:30 HRS.PARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS.SAN JOSE
SRA. ROSALINDA TORRES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO3 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA BORUNDA MENDOZA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO3 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JULIAN RUVALCABA RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO3 DE JULIO 20198:00 HRS.DIRECTOCREMACION
SR. JORGE ANTONIO RUIZ LERMA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO1 DE JULIO 201911:30 HRS.NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SR. EDUARDO DIAZ HERRERA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO1 DE JULIO 201912:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SR. JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ SAENZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO1 DE JULIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ROGELIO HUMBERTO SAENZ PRADO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO29 DE JUNIO 201911:30 HRS.NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. ROGELIO CASTORENA MOLINA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO29 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ANTONIO CARREON AVALOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRITA. BRENDA YADIRA HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ-NINGUNODOMICILIO29 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. EFREN DAVID MARTINEZ CARRASCO-NINGUNODOMICILIO29 DE JUNIO 201916:00 HRS.DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 4
SR. JUAN PABLO GARCIA BAUTISTA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ29 DE JUNIO 201914:30 HRS.DIRECTOSANTA FE
SRA. MARTHA CARMELA BLANCAS REGALADO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ29 DE JUNIO 201910:30 HRS.SANTA CRUZ 11:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. FERNANDO ALBERTO MOLINA NAVARRO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ29 DE JUNIO 201914:30 HRS.SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 15:00 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SR. ROGELIO SAENZ PRADO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO29 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ BANDA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ29 DE JUNIO 201912:30 HRS.RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. MARIA MARTHA GARCIA RAMIREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO29 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
ERNESTINA MARTINEZ VILLAVICENCIO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ANTONIO CARREON AVALOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 DE JUNIO 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
50 Servicios Página 6 de 116    « 3 4 5 | 7 8 9 »