Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SRA. EVANGELINA VILLALOBOS GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:30 HRS.SAN JAVIER 14:00 HRSSAN JOSE
SR. ENRIQUE YAÑEZ LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201912:30 HRS.DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SR. LUIS HUMBERTO MORALES GODINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201912:30 HRS.DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00HRSSAN JOSE
SRA. MARIA DEL RAYO ALEJO LUNA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. MIGUEL MOLINA TREJO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. BERTHA ALICIA QUIÑONEZ LEGARDA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. MARICELA VALDEZ AGUAYO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201910:30 HRS.SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS 11:00 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SRA. AGUSTINA AGUIRRE-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. AMPARO GARCES GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201912:30 HRS.PERPETUO SOCORRO 13:00 HRS.CREMACION
JOVEN ALAN ALEXIS PEREZ SIGALA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201911:15 HRS.SAN GABRIEL 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JESUS ALTAMIRANO CASTILLO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 201914:30 HRS.EN CAPILLA 14:00 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SR. ISIDRO ESCARCEGA ERIVES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 20199:30 HRS.DE GUADALUPE 10:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. MIGUEL AGUSTIN MENDOZA ALMODOVAR-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. GUADALUPE CALDERON-FUNERALES MIRANDAALDAMA27 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DEL CARMEN SAUCEDO QUINTANA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:30 HRS.CRISTO SUMO SACERDOTE 14:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SR. DANIEL OMAR LOZANO LOYA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTETRASLADOTRASLADO
SRA. LUCIA MORALES ROJERO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 201912:30 HRS.SAN GABRIEL 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. EVA VENEGAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTETRASLADO
SRA. BERTHA ALICIA PEINADO FONTES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTELA COLINA
SR. FRANCISCO HERRERA RUIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ27 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:30 HRS.GUADALUPE 14:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SR. JUAN FRANCISCO SAENZ PADJANI -FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ27 DE NOVIEMBRE 201911:30 HRS.GUADALUPE 12:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. GILBERTO MOLINA ZUBIA-FUNERALES MIRANDATRASLADO26 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTETRASLADO
NIÑO LUIS FELIPE CALDERA ACOSTA-FUNERALES MIRANDADOMICILIO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 4
SR. ALFREDO CASTILLO CALDERON-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO26 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:20 HRS.FATIMA CONCORDIA 14:00 HRS.CONCORDIA
SRA. REGINA PATRICIA VARGAS VILLALBA -FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO26 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:15 HRS.SOLEDAD 14:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. PILAR GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO26 DE NOVIEMBRE 201911:30 HRS.SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
SRA. RAMONA MELENDEZ SIERRA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ26 DE NOVIEMBRE 201911:30 HRS.PENDIENTEJARDINES ETERNOS
SRA. MARINA ORPINEDA FRANCO-FUNERALES MIRANDAPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MANUEL GUILLERMO MALDONADO GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO25 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:30 HRS.DIVINA PROVIDENCIA, 14:00 HRSSAN JOSE
SR. GERARDO ONTIVEROS JULIMES -FUNERALES MIRANDASALA DE DESCANSO25 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTETRASLADO
SR. MARCO GUADALUPE MORALES CHAVEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO25 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. AIDA ODIL ESCARCEGA ORTO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO25 DE NOVIEMBRE 201912:30 HRS.SANTA TERESITA 13:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. MARIA DE JESUS SANDOVAL VILLA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO25 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MAXIMIANO PRIETO REYNOSA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ25 DE NOVIEMBRE 201912:30 HRS.SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JESUS MANUEL VILLA LEYVA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO25 DE NOVIEMBRE 201911:30 HRS.SAN CHARBEL 12:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ ARTEAGA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO25 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. AGUSTIN GONZALEZ BEJAR-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO25 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. ROSA CHEVEZ SOTELO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO25 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. IRENE ESPARZA GUTIERREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO23 DE NOVIEMBRE 201910:30 HRS.CRISTO SUMO SACERDOTE 11:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. JULIETA JACOBO MOLINA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO23 DE NOVIEMBRE 201912:45 HRS.PADRE MALDONADO 13:30 HRS.DOLORES
SR. MANUEL MORALES TORRES-FUNERALES MIRANDAPENDIENTE23 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTETRASLADOTRASLADO
SR. JESUS ALEJANDRO CARRASCO ENRIQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO23 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:30 HRS.DE GUADALUPE 14:00 HRSLA COLINA
SR. EDGAR JESUS CERA GOMEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO23 DE NOVIEMBRE 20199:00 HRS.DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 3
SR. MARIO RAMON MARQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO21 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑO DUSTIN IVAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO21 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. RAMONA MENDOZA TARANGO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO21 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:00 HRS.CORPUS CHRISTY 14:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 3
SR. JESUS CASTAÑEDA SALAZAR-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO21 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA JUANA FLORES MUÑOZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO21 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. EDUIGES GALAVIZ VALVERDE-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO21 DE NOVIEMBRE 201910:15 HRS.IGLESIA JESUS MAESTRO 11:00 HRSEJIDO SACRAMENTO
SRA. MARIA DEL ROSARIO MORENO LUCERO-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ21 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
50 Servicios Página 7 de 134    « 4 5 6 | 8 9 10 »